Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
12/04/2017 MATHIOU SOPHIE AO58 C.I. ALLIEVI COMBINATA PILA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
11/04/2017 LUCCHINI PILAR ELISA AO6L C.I. ALLIEVI SUPER GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ORO
11/04/2017 MATHIOU SOPHIE AO58 C.I. ALLIEVI SUPER GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
10/04/2017 LUCCHINI PILAR ELISA AO6L C.I. ALLIEVI SLALOM GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ORO
10/04/2017 MINELLONO FRANCESCA AO22 C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ORO
09/04/2017 ANGIOLINI CAMILLA AO6C C.I. RAGAZZI SBX BREUIL CERVINIA SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
09/04/2017 BENVENUTI GRETA AO6Z C.I. RAGAZZI SBX BREUIL CERVINIA SNOWBOARD BRONZO
09/04/2017 COLTURI NICCOLO' AO6V C.I. ALLIEVI SBX BREUIL CERVINIA SNOWBOARD ORO
08/04/2017 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX BREUIL CERVINIA SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
08/04/2017 GALLINA FRANCESCA AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX BREUIL CERVINIA SNOWBOARD BRONZO
08/04/2017 BARBERA VIACESLAV AO6C C.I. GIOVANI SBX BREUIL CERVINIA SNOWBOARD BRONZO
08/04/2017 MENCONI MATTEO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX BREUIL CERVINIA SNOWBOARD BRONZO
31/03/2017 BOSCA GUGLIELMO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI DISCESA LIBERA BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
31/03/2017 VAGHI MATTEO GM02 C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
31/03/2017 DA CANAL CARLOTTA AO22 C.I. ASPIRANTI DISCESA LIBERA BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
31/03/2017 ALBANO GIULIA AO14 C.I. ASPIRANTI DISCESA LIBERA BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
31/03/2017 DE FEO MILCO AO6V C.I. ALLIEVI SLOPESTYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ORO
31/03/2017 LOTORTO ALEX AO6V C.I. RAGAZZI SLOPESTYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ORO
31/03/2017 LAUZI EMILIANO AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLOPESTYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
31/03/2017 FRAMARIN LORIS AO13 C.I. GIOVANI SLOPESTYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ORO
31/03/2017 FRAMARIN LEO AO6V C.I. GIOVANI SLOPESTYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
31/03/2017 MASSOCCO ANTONIA CECILIA AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLOPESTYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
31/03/2017 MASSOCCO ANTONIA CECILIA AO13 C.I. GIOVANI SLOPESTYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
30/03/2017 LAUZI EMILIANO AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ORO
30/03/2017 FRAMARIN LORIS AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
30/03/2017 FRAMARIN LORIS AO13 C.I. GIOVANI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ORO
30/03/2017 MASSOCCO ANTONIA CECILIA AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
30/03/2017 MASSOCCO ANTONIA CECILIA AO13 C.I. GIOVANI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
30/03/2017 SALADINI GIORGIA AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
30/03/2017 SALADINI GIORGIA AO13 C.I. GIOVANI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
30/03/2017 LOTORTO ALEX AO6V C.I. RAGAZZI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ORO
30/03/2017 REZZOLI MATTEO AO6C C.I. RAGAZZI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
30/03/2017 MAIFREDI GIANELLI DAVIDE AO6V C.I. RAGAZZI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
30/03/2017 BELFROND SIMONE AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
30/03/2017 DE FEO MILCO AO6V C.I. ALLIEVI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
28/03/2017 VITALE CAROLINA AO6V C.I. RAGAZZI SLOPESTYLE ALPE DI SIUSI FREESTYLE ORO
28/03/2017 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI SUPER GIGANTE PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ORO
28/03/2017 BOSCA GUGLIELMO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SUPER GIGANTE PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO BRONZO
28/03/2017 SIMONI FEDERICO AO58 C.I. GIOVANI SUPER GIGANTE PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
27/03/2017 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI COMBINATA ALPINA PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ORO
27/03/2017 BOSCA GUGLIELMO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI COMBINATA ALPINA PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ORO
27/03/2017 BOSCA GIULIO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI COMBINATA ALPINA PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO BRONZO
26/03/2017 BOSCA GIULIO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLALOM GIGANTE PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ORO
26/03/2017 BROCARD ELISA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI MASS START TC - 30 KM SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA FONDO ARGENTO
26/03/2017 GLAREY NOEMI AO10 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASS START TC - 7,5 KM SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA FONDO ARGENTO
26/03/2017 CARRARA MICHELA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SPRINT PC ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
25/03/2017 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLALOM GIGANTE PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ORO
25/03/2017 CHENAL THIERRY GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI MASS START PC ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
25/03/2017 DURAND MICHAEL GM01 C.I. JUNIORES MASS START PC ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
25/03/2017 GONTIER NICOLE GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI MASS START PC ANTERSELVA BIATHLON BRONZO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2016-17