Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
15/10/2016 BELLINI PIETRO AO06 C.I. CHILDREN U16 INDIVIDUALE TC BOBBIO SKIROLL BRONZO
17/09/2016 BORETTAZ SABRINA AO40 C.I. CHILDREN SPRINT TL TRENTO SKIROLL BRONZO
17/07/2016 MISSANA GIACOMO AO06 C.I. CHILDREN U14 INDIVIDUALE TL VERRAYES SKIROLL ARGENTO
17/07/2016 BORETTAZ SABRINA AO40 C.I. CHILDREN U14 INDIVIDUALE TL VERRAYES SKIROLL ARGENTO
16/07/2016 DEVAL GIORGIA AO40 C.I. CHILDREN TEAM SPRINT VERRAYES SKIROLL ARGENTO
16/07/2016 BORETTAZ SABRINA AO40 C.I. CHILDREN TEAM SPRINT VERRAYES SKIROLL ARGENTO
16/07/2016 MACORI MAURIZIO AO60 C.I. CHILDREN TEAM SPRINT VERRAYES SKIROLL BRONZO
16/07/2016 MISSANA GIACOMO AO06 C.I. CHILDREN TEAM SPRINT VERRAYES SKIROLL BRONZO
16/07/2016 VIERIN FRANCOIS GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI TEAM SPRINT VERRAYES SKIROLL ARGENTO
10/04/2016 BIELER ANNIE AO50 C.I. ASSOLUTI A COPPIE MACUGNAGA SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
10/04/2016 BIELER KATRIN AO50 C.I. ASSOLUTI A COPPIE MACUGNAGA SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
10/04/2016 PANZERA LORENZO AO11 C.I. MASTER A COPPIE MACUGNAGA SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
06/04/2016 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX BREUIL CERVINIA SNOWBOARD ORO
06/04/2016 CORDI FABIO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX BREUIL CERVINIA SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
03/04/2016 ALLIOD BENJAMIN AO58 C.I. ALLIEVI SKICROSS BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
02/04/2016 LOTORTO ALESSANDRO AO6V C.I. RAGAZZI SLOPE STYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ORO
02/04/2016 FRAMARIN LEO AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI SLOPE STYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ORO
02/04/2016 FAVARI VITTORIA AO13 C.I. GIOVANI SLOPE STYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
02/04/2016 LAUZI EMILIANO AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLOPE STYLE ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
02/04/2016 BRUSTIA SOFIA AO45 C.I. ALLIEVI SLALOM SPECIALE SESTRIERE SCI ALPINO ORO
02/04/2016 VIGLIANCO GIORGIA AO54 C.I. ALLIEVI SLALOM SPECIALE SESTRIERE SCI ALPINO BRONZO
01/04/2016 LOTORTO ALESSANDRO AO6V C.I. RAGAZZI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
01/04/2016 DE FEO MILCO AO6V C.I. ALLIEVI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSIS SNOWBOARD ORO
01/04/2016 FRAMARIN LEO AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI BIG AIR ALPE DI SIUSI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
01/04/2016 BELFROND ANNETTE AO13 C.I. RAGAZZI SLALOM SPECIALE SAUZE D'OULX SCI ALPINO ORO
31/03/2016 LUCCHINI PILAR ELISA AO6L C.I. ALLIEVI SLALOM GIGANTE CLAVIERE SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
29/03/2016 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLALOM SPECIALE MONTE PORA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
26/03/2016 COMOLA SAMUELA GM04 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
26/03/2016 NORO ALINE AO01 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
26/03/2016 CARRARA MICHELA GM01 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
26/03/2016 GONTEL KEVIN AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
26/03/2016 BIONAZ DIDIER AO61 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
26/03/2016 CHRISTILLE CEDRIC AO53 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
26/03/2016 FOSSON AMBRA AO53 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
26/03/2016 ZAPPA MARTINA AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
26/03/2016 TRABUCCHI BEATRICE AO53 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
25/03/2016 PAINI FEDERICO GM02 C.I. GIOVANI SUPER GIGANTE SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
25/03/2016 BOSCA GUGLIELMO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SUPER GIGANTE SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
25/03/2016 COMOLA SAMUELA GM04 C.I. GIOVANI MASS START PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
25/03/2016 CARRARA MICHELA GM01 C.I. GIOVANI MASS START PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
25/03/2016 GUIDETTI EMILE AO36 C.I. GIOVANI MASS START PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON BRONZO
25/03/2016 CHRISTILLE CEDRIC AO53 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASS START PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
25/03/2016 GONTEL KEVIN AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASS START PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
25/03/2016 TRABUCCHI BEATRICE AO53 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASS START PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
24/03/2016 PAINI FEDERICO GM02 C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINO ORO
24/03/2016 PAINI FEDERICO GM02 C.I. GIOVANI COMBINATA ALPINA SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINO ORO
24/03/2016 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI COMBINATA ALPINA SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINO ORO
20/03/2016 DE FABIANI FRANCESCO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI 50 KM TL MASS START MONTE BONDONE FONDO BRONZO
20/03/2016 DE FABIANI FRANCESCO GM01 C.I. UNDER 23 50 KM TL MASS START MONTE BONDONE FONDO ORO
20/03/2016 ABRAM MIKAEL GM01 C.I. JUNIORES 30 KM TL MASS START MONTE BONDONE FONDO ARGENTO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2015-16