Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
06/04/2015 TRENTO DENIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE LANZADA SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
03/04/2015 DE FEO MILCO AO6V C.I. RAGAZZI HALF PIPE CHIESA VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
03/04/2015 PIANA FRANCESCA AO6C C.I. ALLIEVI HALF PIPE CHIESA VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
02/04/2015 DE FEO MILCO AO6V C.I. RAGAZZI SLOPE STYLE CHIESA VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
02/04/2015 PIANA FRANCESCA AO6C C.I. ALLIEVI SLOPE STYLE CHIESA VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
02/04/2015 MASSOCCO ANTONIA AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI SLOPE STYLE CHIESA VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
02/04/2015 FRAMARIN LEO AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI SLOPE STYLE CHIESA VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
02/04/2015 ZILIO SIMONE AO13 C.I. GIOVANI SLOPE STYLE CHIESA VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
29/03/2015 BOSCA GUGLIELMO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SUPER GIGANTE SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
29/03/2015 BOSCA GUGLIELMO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI COMBINATA ALPINA SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
29/03/2015 GONTEL KEVIN AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI INSEGUIMENTO PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
29/03/2015 DURAND MICHAEL AO61 C.I. GIOVANI INSEGUIMENTO PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
29/03/2015 GUIDETTI XAVIER GM01 C.I. JUNIORES INSEGUIMENTO PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ORO
29/03/2015 COMOLA SAMUELA AO01 C.I. ASPIRANTI INSEGUIMENTO PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ORO
29/03/2015 ZAPPA MARTINA AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI INSEGUIMENTO PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ARGENTO
28/03/2015 GIORDANI BENEDETTA AO45 C.I. RAGAZZI COMBINATA SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
28/03/2015 GUIDETTI XAVIER GM01 C.I. JUNIORES SPRINT PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
28/03/2015 DURAND MICHAEL AO61 C.I. GIOVANI SPRINT PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ORO
27/03/2015 LUCCHINI PILAR ELISA AO6L C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER GIGANTE SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
27/03/2015 SANFILIPPO GIULIA AO22 C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER GIGANTE SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
26/03/2015 SANFILIPPO GIULIA AO22 C.I. RAGAZZI SLALOM GIGANTE SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
25/03/2015 GIORDANI BENEDETTA AO45 C.I. RAGAZZI SLALOM SPECIALE SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
25/03/2015 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI SUPER GIGANTE SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
25/03/2015 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI COMBINATA ALPINA SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
25/03/2015 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
25/03/2015 GALLINA FRANCESCA AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
25/03/2015 GALLINA FRANCESCA AO13 C.I. GIOVANI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
25/03/2015 MENCONI MATTEO AO6C C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD ORO
25/03/2015 CORDI FABIO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
25/03/2015 CHIODO NICCOLO' AO13 C.I. GIOVANI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
24/03/2015 DE FABIANI FRANCESCO GM01 C.I. UNDER 23 SKIATHLON ANTERSELVA FONDO ARGENTO
22/03/2015 PERRUQUET JEROME AO68 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
22/03/2015 ABRAM MIKAEL GM01 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
22/03/2015 PERRON JEAN LUC AO68 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
22/03/2015 CHANLOUNG MARK AO50 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
22/03/2015 PELLEGRINO FEDERICO GM05 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
22/03/2015 BAUDIN FRANCESCA GM04 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA FONDO ARGENTO
22/03/2015 TRENTO DENIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE LUNGA DISTANZA MADONNA DI CAMPIGLIO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
22/03/2015 COLLE' FRANCO AO50 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE LUNGA DISTANZA MADONNA DI CAMPIGLIO SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
21/03/2015 PERRON JEAN LUC AO68 C.I. ASPIRANTI INDIVIDUALE TL ANTERSELVA FONDO BRONZO
21/03/2015 ABRAM MIKAEL GM01 C.I. JUNIORES INDIVIDUALE TL ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
20/03/2015 CASARTELLI ATHOS AO50 C.I. ASPIRANTI SUPER GIGANTE PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
19/03/2015 SIMONI FEDERICO AO58 C.I. ASPIRANTI DISCESA LIBERA PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ORO
16/03/2015 FORNARI ELISA AO62 C.I. ASPIRANTI SLALOM GIGANTE POZZA DI FASSA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
16/03/2015 FIORANO JACQUELINE AO22 C.I. ASPIRANTI SLALOM GIGANTE POZZA DI FASSA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
15/03/2015 CHANOINE JACQUES LINO AO24 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA FORNI AVOLTRI FONDO ORO
15/03/2015 CHANOINE DIDIER DARIO AO24 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA FORNI AVOLTRI FONDO ORO
15/03/2015 CHRISTILLE CEDRIC AO53 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA FORNI AVOLTRI FONDO ORO
15/03/2015 JEANTET EMILIE AO10 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA FORNI AVOLTRI FONDO ORO
15/03/2015 GLAREY NOEMI AO10 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA FORNI AVOLTRI FONDO ORO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2014-15