Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
07/04/2014 MENCONI MATTEO AO6C C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
07/04/2014 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ORO
07/04/2014 MENCONI MATTEO AO6C C.I. GIOVANI SBX VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ORO
07/04/2014 GIUNTOLI VERCELLIN NICO AO36 C.I. GIOVANI SBX VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
07/04/2014 CREPALDI GIULIA AO6C C.I. GIOVANI SBX VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
06/04/2014 PERRUQUET JEROME AO47 C.I. CADETTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
06/04/2014 CHANOINE JACQUES LINO AO24 C.I. CADETTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
06/04/2014 CHANOINE DIDIER DARIO AO24 C.I. CADETTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
06/04/2014 TRENTO MATHIAS AO11 C.I. JUNIORES INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
06/04/2014 TITOLO CLAUDIA AO24 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
06/04/2014 BORGHINI CLAUDIA AO24 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
06/04/2014 NAPOLI FRANCESCA PAOLA AO54 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
06/04/2014 OUVRIER GIUSEPPE AO10 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
06/04/2014 BORETTAZ MASSIMO AO10 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
06/04/2014 BORGESIO CRISTINA AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
06/04/2014 MURACHELLI MICOL AO24 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
06/04/2014 YEUILLA DANIEL GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
06/04/2014 LUBOZ MATTIA AO11 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
06/04/2014 PIANA FRANCESCA AO6C C.I. ALLIEVI SLOPE STYLE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
06/04/2014 FRAMARIN LEO AO13 C.I. RAGAZZI SLOPESTYLE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ORO
06/04/2014 CHITTARO CESARE AO13 C.I. RAGAZZI SLOPESTYLE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
05/04/2014 FRAMARIN LORIS AO13 C.I. GIOVANI HALF PIPE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
05/04/2014 FRAMARIN LEO AO13 C.I. RAGAZZI HALF PIPE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ORO
05/04/2014 DE FEO MILCO AO6V C.I. RAGAZZI HALF PIPE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
05/04/2014 MENARDI ALESSIA AO6C C.I. GIOVANI HALF PIPE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
05/04/2014 MASSOCCO ANTONIA AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI HALF PIPE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ORO
05/04/2014 PIANA FRANCESCA AO6C C.I. ALLIEVI HALF PIPE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
01/04/2014 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI SUPER COMBINATA SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
29/03/2014 MAULE NICOLO' AO31 C.I. JUNIORES MASS START PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
29/03/2014 DURAND MICHAEL AO61 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASS START PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
28/03/2014 MAURIELLO FRANCESCO AO04 C.I. ASSOLUTI SKICROSS WATLES FREESTYLE ORO
28/03/2014 MAURIELLO FRANCESCO AO04 C.I. JUNIORES SKICROSS WATLES FREESTYLE ORO
27/03/2014 ALLIOD BENJAMIN AO58 C.I. RAGAZZI COMBINATA CANAZEI SCI ALPINO BRONZO
27/03/2014 LANFRANCO NICCOLO' AO45 C.I. RAGAZZI COMBINATA CANAZEI SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
26/03/2014 BRUNET NADINE AO62 C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER GIGANTE CANAZEI SCI ALPINO BRONZO
26/03/2014 LANFRANCO NICCOLO' AO45 C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER GIGANTE CANAZEI SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
26/03/2014 ALLIOD BENJAMIN AO58 C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER GIGANTE CANAZEI SCI ALPINO BRONZO
26/03/2014 SIMONI FEDERICO AO58 C.I. ASPIRANTI SUPER GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
25/03/2014 ALLIOD BENJAMIN AO58 C.I. RAGAZZI SLALOM SPECIALE CANAZEI SCI ALPINO ORO
25/03/2014 TEDDE MICHAEL AO22 C.I. ALLIEVI SUPER GIGANTE CANAZEI SCI ALPINO ORO
24/03/2014 VAGHI MATTEO AO22 C.I. ASPIRANTI SLALOM GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
24/03/2014 GRECCHI RICCARDO AO62 C.I. ASPIRANTI SLALOM GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
23/03/2014 ABRAM MIKAEL GM01 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASS START TL CAMPO CARLO MAGNO FONDO ARGENTO
23/03/2014 BAUDIN FRANCESCA GM04 C.I. UNDER 23 MASS START TL CAMPO CARLO MAGNO FONDO BRONZO
23/03/2014 DE FABIANI FRANCESCO GM01 C.I. UNDER 23 MASS START TL CAMPO CARLO MAGNO FONDO ORO
21/03/2014 BATTILANI HENRI GM01 C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA TARVISIO SCI ALPINO ORO
21/03/2014 BOSCA GUGLIELMO GM01 C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA TARVISIO SCI ALPINO BRONZO
21/03/2014 DE FABIANI FRANCESCO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA CAMPO CARLO MAGNO FONDO ORO
21/03/2014 BAUDIN FRANCESCA GM04 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA CAMPO CARLO MAGNO FONDO ARGENTO
18/03/2014 BOSCA GUGLIELMO GM01 C.I. GIOVANI SLALOM GIGANTE FALCADE SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2013-14