Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
09/04/2011 BORGIS MICHELA AO58 C.I. GIOVANI SUPER GIGANTE COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
08/04/2011 BORGIS MICHELA AO58 C.I. GIOVANI SUPER COMBINATA COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO ORO
07/04/2011 VAGHEGGI MARTA AO6C C.I. GIOVANI SBX VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
07/04/2011 MATTEOTTI LUCA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ORO
07/04/2011 BAGLIANI RICCARDO AO6C C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
07/04/2011 BORGIS MICHELA AO58 C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO BRONZO
07/04/2011 BATTILANI HENRI AO62 C.I. ASPIRANTI SUPER GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ORO
06/04/2011 BATTILANI HENRI AO62 C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA PILA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
06/04/2011 BATTILANI HENRI AO62 C.I. ASPIRANTI DISCESA LIBERA PILA SCI ALPINO ORO
06/04/2011 LAUZI EMILIANO AO13 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLOPE STYLE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
06/04/2011 LAUZI EMILIANO AO13 C.I. GIOVANI SLOPE STYLE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ORO
06/04/2011 MAQUIGNAZ FILIPPO AO47 C.I. GIOVANI SLOPE STYLE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
06/04/2011 FRAMARIN LORIS AO13 C.I. RAGAZZI SLOPE STYLE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ORO
06/04/2011 GALLINA FRANCESCA AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI SLOPE STYLE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
05/04/2011 FRAMARIN LORIS AO13 C.I. RAGAZZI HALF PIPE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
05/04/2011 GALLINA FRANCESCA AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI HALF PIPE VALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ORO
03/04/2011 SELETTO ALAIN AO6L C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
03/04/2011 COLLE' FRANCO AO50 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
03/04/2011 STACCHETTI MATTEO AO50 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
03/04/2011 PELLISSIER GLORIANA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
03/04/2011 FERRANDOZ MARINA AO37 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
03/04/2011 OUVRIER GIUSEPPE AO10 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
03/04/2011 TITOLO ENRICO AO37 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
03/04/2011 BORETTAZ MASSIMO AO10 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
03/04/2011 MUS ERIK AO11 C.I. CADETTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
27/03/2011 PERRUCHON MARTINA AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI SUPER COMBINATA BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO ORO
27/03/2011 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI MASS START 30 TC SLINGIA FONDO ORO
27/03/2011 MAGUET CAROLE GM01 C.I. JUNIORES MASS START 10 TC SLINGIA FONDO BRONZO
27/03/2011 DE FABIANI FRANCESCO AO50 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASS START 10 TC SLINGIA FONDO ARGENTO
27/03/2011 GONTIER NICOLE GM01 C.I. JUNIORES SPRINT PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
27/03/2011 TRENTO DENIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO ORO
27/03/2011 PELLISSIER GLORIANA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
27/03/2011 CLOS CORINNE AO37 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
27/03/2011 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLALOM SPECIALE COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
26/03/2011 CAPPELLETTI WILLIAM AO68 C.I. ALLIEVI SKICROSS COLERE FREESTYLE ORO
26/03/2011 POLO MATTEO AO68 C.I. ALLIEVI SKICROSS COLERE FREESTYLE ARGENTO
26/03/2011 DALLE JEAN JACQUES AO68 C.I. ALLIEVI SKICROSS COLERE FREESTYLE BRONZO
26/03/2011 CIALDELLA ALESSANDRO AO68 C.I. RAGAZZI SKICROSS COLERE FREESTYLE ORO
26/03/2011 TEDDE MICHAEL AO22 C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER COMBINATA BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
26/03/2011 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLALOM GIGANTE COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO ORO
26/03/2011 MAGUET CAROLE GM01 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO ORO
26/03/2011 BAUDIN FRANCESCA AO01 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO ORO
26/03/2011 CHENTRE ANAIS AO61 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO ORO
26/03/2011 LAURENT GRETA AO50 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO ORO
26/03/2011 SAVIN ANNA AO01 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASS START FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
26/03/2011 GUIDETTI XAVIER AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASS START FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
26/03/2011 GLAREY RENEE AO36 C.I. GIOVANI MASS START FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON BRONZO
26/03/2011 GONTIER NICOLE GM01 C.I. JUNIORES MASS START FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON BRONZO
24/03/2011 RAFFAELLI LORENZO AO62 C.I. ALLIEVI SLALOM GIGANTE BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
24/03/2011 PERRUCHON MARTINA AO13 C.I. ALLIEVI SLALOM GIGANTE BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO ORO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2010-11