Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
26/04/2009 CLOS CORINNE AO37 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
26/04/2009 MURACHELLI MICOL AO24 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
26/04/2009 SELETTO ALAIN AO47 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
26/04/2009 BRUNOD DENNIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
18/04/2009 IEZZA MASSIMILIANO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SKI CROSS LA THUILE FREESTYLE ORO
18/04/2009 CAVALLINO IVAN GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SKI CROSS LA THUILE FREESTYLE BRONZO
05/04/2009 VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENT GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
04/04/2009 VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENT GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI MASS START 15 KM TL FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
29/03/2009 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI 30 KM TC MASS START SLINGIA FONDO ORO
29/03/2009 VIERIN FRANCOIS AO23 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO BRONZO
29/03/2009 RONC CELLA FRANCOIS AO50 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO BRONZO
29/03/2009 ANSELMET HENRI AO10 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO BRONZO
29/03/2009 PELLEGRINO FEDERICO AO60 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO BRONZO
28/03/2009 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI COMBINATA PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO BRONZO
27/03/2009 MATTEOTTI LUCA AO6J C.I. GIOVANI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD ORO
27/03/2009 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI TEAM SPRINT TC SLINGIA FONDO ORO
27/03/2009 BROCARD ELISA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI TEAM SPRINT TC SLINGIA FONDO BRONZO
27/03/2009 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA AO6A C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD ORO
27/03/2009 RAIMO FEDERICO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
27/03/2009 MALUSA' SIMONE AO54 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX CANAZEI SNOWBOARD BRONZO
26/03/2009 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. ASSOLUTI SUPER GIGANTE PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
26/03/2009 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. GIOVANI SUPER GIGANTE PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ORO
26/03/2009 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO ORO
26/03/2009 BROCARD ELISA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO BRONZO
25/03/2009 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
24/03/2009 GUARIENTI LUCIA AO6C C.I. ALLIEVI SBX VAL PASSIRIA SNOWBOARD BRONZO
22/03/2009 BRUNOD DENNIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC VAL MARTELLO SCI ALPINISMO ORO
22/03/2009 TRENTO DENIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC VAL MARTELLO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
22/03/2009 PELLISSIER GLORIANA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC VAL MARTELLO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
22/03/2009 CLOS CORINNE AO37 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC VAL MARTELLO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
21/03/2009 BATTILANI HENRI AO62 C.I. ALLIEVI COMBINATA CORNO ALLE SCALE SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
19/03/2009 FIORANO JASMINE AO22 C.I. ALLIEVI SUPER GIGANTE CORNO ALLE SCALE SCI ALPINO ORO
19/03/2009 BATTILANI HENRI AO62 C.I. ALLIEVI SUPER GIGANTE CORNO ALLE SCALE SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
14/03/2009 BOSCA GUGLIELMO AO13 C.I. ASPIRANTI COMBINATA PILA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
14/03/2009 CHAMPVILLAIR ELENA GM01 C.I. JUNIORES INDIVIDUALE PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ARGENTO
14/03/2009 OREILLER DENIS AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI INDIVIDUALE PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ORO
14/03/2009 GLAREY RENEE AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI INDIVIDUALE PC VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
12/03/2009 NOGARA NICOLO' AO47 C.I. ASPIRANTI SUPER GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
08/03/2009 GLAREY RENEE AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI INSEGUIMENTO PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
08/03/2009 GONTIER NICOLE GM01 C.I. GIOVANI INSEGUIMENTO PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
08/03/2009 CHAMPVILLAIR ELENA GM01 C.I. JUNIORES INSEGUIMENTO PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
08/03/2009 CLOS CHRISTOPHE AO31 C.I. ASPIRANTI INSEGUIMENTO PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON BRONZO
07/03/2009 GLAREY RENEE AO36 C.I. ASPIRANTI SPRINT PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
07/03/2009 SAVIN ANNA AO01 C.I. ASPIRANTI SPRINT PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON BRONZO
07/03/2009 MAULE NICOLO' AO31 C.I. ASPIRANTI SPRINT PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON BRONZO
07/03/2009 GONTIER NICOLE GM01 C.I. GIOVANI SPRINT PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
07/03/2009 CHAMPVILLAIR ELENA GM01 C.I. JUNIORES SPRINT PC FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ARGENTO
22/02/2009 CHENTRE ANAIS AO61 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA PRAGELATO FONDO ORO
22/02/2009 GONTIER MARIE CLAIRE AO44 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA PRAGELATO FONDO ORO
22/02/2009 BAUDIN FRANCESCA AO01 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA PRAGELATO FONDO ORO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2008-09