Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
02/04/2008 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. GIOVANI SLALOM SPECIALE COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO BRONZO
02/04/2008 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. GIOVANI COMBINATA COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO ORO
01/04/2008 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. GIOVANI SLALOM GIGANTE COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO ORO
30/03/2008 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI 30 KM TL ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
29/03/2008 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA AO6A C.I. ASSOLUTI PGS VAL PASSIRIA SNOWBOARD BRONZO
29/03/2008 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA AO6A C.I. GIOVANI PGS VAL PASSIRIA SNOWBOARD ORO
29/03/2008 CHANOINE JEAN MARC AO24 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
29/03/2008 RONC CELLA FRANCOIS AO50 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
29/03/2008 PELLEGRINO FEDERICO AO60 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
29/03/2008 VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENT GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SPRINT PC ANTERSELVA BIATHLON BRONZO
28/03/2008 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI TEAM SPRINT ANTERSELVA FONDO ORO
28/03/2008 BROCARD ELISA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI TEAM SPRINT ANTERSELVA FONDO ARGENTO
28/03/2008 MATTEOTTI LUCA AO6C C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX VAL PASSIRIA SNOWBOARD ORO
28/03/2008 MATTEOTTI LUCA AO6C C.I. GIOVANI SBX VAL PASSIRIA SNOWBOARD ORO
28/03/2008 RAIMO FEDERICO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX VAL PASSIRIA SNOWBOARD BRONZO
28/03/2008 CORDI FABIO AO04 C.I. GIOVANI SBX VAL PASSIRIA SNOWBOARD BRONZO
28/03/2008 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA AO6A C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX VAL PASSIRIA SNOWBOARD ORO
28/03/2008 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA AO6A C.I. GIOVANI SBX VAL PASSIRIA SNOWBOARD ORO
26/03/2008 BRIGNONE FEDERICA GM02 C.I. GIOVANI SUPER GIGANTE BARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
24/03/2008 BRUNOD DENNIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO ORO
24/03/2008 TRENTO DENIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
24/03/2008 PELLISSIER GLORIANA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO ORO
24/03/2008 NEX CHRISTIANE AO11 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
24/03/2008 LOCATELLI TATIANA AO47 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
24/03/2008 CHANOINE FABIENNE AO24 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
24/03/2008 MURACHELLI MICOL AO24 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
24/03/2008 OUVRIER GIUSEPPE AO10 C.I. MASTER SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO ORO
24/03/2008 CHARRUAZ GIORGIO AO05 C.I. MASTER SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
24/03/2008 CHABOD CARLO AO05 C.I. MASTER SQUADRE TC COLLE DI GARESSIO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
22/03/2008 IEZZA MASSIMILIANO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SKI CROSS BREUIL CERVINIA FREESTYLE ORO
21/03/2008 FIORANO JASMINE AO22 C.I. RAGAZZI COMBINATA PILA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
20/03/2008 FIORANO JASMINE AO22 C.I. RAGAZZI SLALOM GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
19/03/2008 FIORANO JASMINE AO22 C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ORO
16/03/2008 CARRARA FEDERICA AO24 C.I. RAGAZZI STAFFETTA FALCADE FONDO ARGENTO
16/03/2008 CHENTRE ANAIS AO61 C.I. RAGAZZI STAFFETTA FALCADE FONDO ARGENTO
16/03/2008 SAVIN ANNA AO01 C.I. RAGAZZI STAFFETTA FALCADE FONDO ARGENTO
16/03/2008 GHISAFI GABRIELE AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
16/03/2008 SCOCCO ROBERTA AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO ORO
09/03/2008 LAURENT GRETA AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA SAPPADA FONDO ORO
09/03/2008 BAUDIN FRANCESCA AO01 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA SAPPADA FONDO ORO
09/03/2008 GONTIER MARIE CLAIRE AO44 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA SAPPADA FONDO ORO
08/03/2008 GUALLA ALFREDO AO45 C.I. MASTER SLALOM GIGANTE PAMPEAGO SCI ALPINO ORO
08/03/2008 AZZALEA MAURO AO58 C.I. MASTER SLALOM SPECIALE PAMPEAGO SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
07/03/2008 GUALLA ALFREDO AO45 C.I. MASTER SUPER GIGANTE PAMPEAGO SCI ALPINO ORO
07/03/2008 CASTELLANO MARCELLA AO6E C.I. MASTER SUPER GIGANTE PAMPEAGO SCI ALPINO ORO
03/03/2008 BORGIS MICHELA AO58 C.I. ASPIRANTI SUPER GIGANTE PASSO SAN PELLEGRINO SCI ALPINO BRONZO
02/03/2008 PELLEGRINO FEDERICO AO60 C.I. ASPIRANTI 10 KM TL ENTRACQUE FONDO BRONZO
02/03/2008 CHABLOZ SOLANGE AO60 C.I. JUNIORES DOUBLE PURSUIT ENTRACQUE FONDO ORO
02/03/2008 CUNEAZ RENE' AO05 C.I. JUNIORES DOUBLE PURSUIT ENTRACQUE FONDO BRONZO
24/02/2008 GALLINA FRANCESCA AO13 C.I. RAGAZZI HALF PIPE PRATONEVOSO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2007-08