Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
02/04/2007 ORIGONE IVAN AO04 C.I. ASSOLUTI KL BREUIL CERVINIA SCI DI VELOCITA' ARGENTO
02/04/2007 ORIGONE IVAN AO04 C.I. JUNIORES KL BREUIL CERVINIA SCI DI VELOCITA' ORO
02/04/2007 ORIGONE SIMONE AO04 C.I. ASSOLUTI KL BREUIL CERVINIA SCI DI VELOCITA' ORO
01/04/2007 IEZZA MASSIMILIANO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SKI CROSS BORMIO FREESTYLE ORO
01/04/2007 BUSCA THOMAS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SKI CROSS BORMIO FREESTYLE BRONZO
31/03/2007 BROCARD ELISA GM01 C.I. UNDER 23 30 TC SLINGIA FONDO ORO
31/03/2007 YEUILLA DANIEL GM01 C.I. UNDER 23 50 TC SLINGIA FONDO BRONZO
27/03/2007 BRIGNONE FEDERICA AO54 C.I. GIOVANI SLALOM GIGANTE PAMPEAGO SCI ALPINO ORO
27/03/2007 BRIGNONE FEDERICA AO54 C.I. GIOVANI SUPER COMBINATA PAMPEAGO SCI ALPINO ORO
25/03/2007 CORDI FABIO AO04 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX COLERE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
25/03/2007 CORDI FABIO AO04 C.I. GIOVANI SBX COLERE SNOWBOARD ORO
25/03/2007 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA AO6A C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX COLERE SNOWBOARD ORO
25/03/2007 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA AO6A C.I. GIOVANI SBX COLERE SNOWBOARD ORO
25/03/2007 COLAJANNI ALBERTO AO23 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL FLASSIN SCI ALPINISMO ORO
25/03/2007 GUALA EDY AO06 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL FLASSIN SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
25/03/2007 STANGALINO WILLIAM AO06 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL FLASSIN SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
25/03/2007 FAVRE CARLO AO60 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL FLASSIN SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
24/03/2007 CERESA ANNALISA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLALOM SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
24/03/2007 MAURIELLO FRANCESCO AO04 C.I. RAGAZZI COMBINATA VALZOLDANA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
23/03/2007 BALLOT ELODY AO50 C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA SANTA CATERINA VALFURVA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
22/03/2007 MAURIELLO FRANCESCO AO04 C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER GIGANTE VALZOLDANA SCI ALPINO ORO
22/03/2007 BATTILANI HENRI AO62 C.I. RAGAZZI SUPER GIGANTE VALZOLDANA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
18/03/2007 MELLI BEATRICE AO6A C.I. ALLIEVI GS COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD ORO
18/03/2007 VINCENZI ANNA GAIA AO6C C.I. ALLIEVI GS COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
18/03/2007 STELLA ALESSIA AO6A C.I. ALLIEVI GS COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD BRONZO
18/03/2007 VALSECCHI VITTORIA AO6A C.I. RAGAZZI GS COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD ORO
18/03/2007 LAUZI EMILIANO AO13 C.I. RAGAZZI GS COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD BRONZO
18/03/2007 GONTIER MARIE CLAIRE AO44 C.I. RAGAZZI STAFFETTA CESUNA - CAMPOLONGO FONDO ARGENTO
18/03/2007 CHENTRE ANAIS AO60 C.I. RAGAZZI STAFFETTA CESUNA - CAMPOLONGO FONDO ARGENTO
18/03/2007 BAUDIN FRANCESCA AO01 C.I. RAGAZZI STAFFETTA CESUNA - CAMPOLONGO FONDO ARGENTO
18/03/2007 COLAJANNI ALBERTO AO23 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL SAINT BARTHELEMY SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
18/03/2007 BRUSAFERRO ANTONIO AO61 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL SAINT BARTHELEMY SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
18/03/2007 FAVRE CARLO AO60 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL SAINT BARTHELEMY SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
18/03/2007 OUVRIER GIUSEPPE AO10 C.I. MASTER INDIVIDUALE TL SAINT BARTHELEMY SCI ALPINISMO ORO
17/03/2007 DE FABIANI FRANCESCO AO50 C.I. RAGAZZI INDIVIDUALE TL CESUNA - CAMPOLONGO FONDO BRONZO
17/03/2007 MAQUIGNAZ FILIPPO AO47 C.I. RAGAZZI SBX COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
17/03/2007 VALSECCHI VITTORIA AO6A C.I. RAGAZZI SBX COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD ORO
17/03/2007 CASTELLI ELENA AO6A C.I. RAGAZZI SBX COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
17/03/2007 NICOTERA JASMINE AO6C C.I. ALLIEVI SBX COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD ORO
17/03/2007 MELLI BEATRICE AO6A C.I. ALLIEVI SBX COURMAYEUR SNOWBOARD BRONZO
11/03/2007 LAURENT GRETA AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA GRESSONEY FONDO ORO
11/03/2007 GONTIER NICOLE AO01 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA GRESSONEY FONDO ORO
11/03/2007 MAGUET CAROLE AO44 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA GRESSONEY FONDO ORO
11/03/2007 CHANOINE JEAN MARC AO24 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA GRESSONEY FONDO ORO
11/03/2007 BOGLINO GABRIELE AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA GRESSONEY FONDO ORO
11/03/2007 RONC CELLA FRANCOIS A050 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA GRESSONEY FONDO ORO
11/03/2007 BALLOT ELODY AO50 C.I. ASPIRANTI COMBINATA PONTEDILEGNO SCI ALPINO BRONZO
10/03/2007 BALLOT ELODY AO50 C.I. ASPIRANTI SUPER GIGANTE PONTEDILEGNO SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
10/03/2007 CHAMPVILLAIR ELENA AO06 C.I. GIOVANI MASSA FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON ORO
10/03/2007 TAMBURINI ENRICO AO01 C.I. ASPIRANTI MASSA FORNI AVOLTRI BIATHLON BRONZO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2006-07