Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
25/04/2004 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINISMO ORO
25/04/2004 GHISAFI STEFANO AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
25/04/2004 GHISAFI GABRIELE AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
18/04/2004 GHISAFI STEFANO AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
18/04/2004 OUVRIER GIUSEPPE AO10 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
18/04/2004 MURACHELLI MICOL AO24 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
18/04/2004 CHAMPRETAVY MATHIEU AO05 C.I. GIOVANI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
18/04/2004 RAPELLI LORENZO AO59 C.I. GIOVANI INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
18/04/2004 ROULET GERMAINE GM01 C.I. JUNIORES INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
18/04/2004 NAUDIN ALICE AO06 C.I. JUNIORES INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
18/04/2004 CHUC LAURENT AO23 C.I. JUNIORES INDIVIDUALE TL RHEMES NOTRE DAME SCI ALPINISMO ORO
04/04/2004 VAGHEGGI DAVIDE AO62 C.I. ALLIEVI HP CHIESAVALMALENCO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
04/04/2004 FERRINO RAPHAEL AO62 C.I. ALLIEVI HP CHIESAVALMALENCO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
04/04/2004 IEZZA MASSIMILIANO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SKI CROSS CANAZEI FREESTYLE ORO
28/03/2004 PELLISSIER JENNISSA AO45 C.I. JUNIORES SBX MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
28/03/2004 FRASSY CAROLINE AO54 C.I. JUNIORES SBX MADESIMO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
28/03/2004 NEX MICHELA GM03 C.I. JUNIORES INSEGUIMENTO VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ARGENTO
28/03/2004 PETITJACQUES SANDY AO61 C.I. ASPIRANTI INSEGUIMENTO VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
28/03/2004 MALUSA SIMONE AO54 C.I. ASSOLUTI SBX MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ORO
28/03/2004 BROCARD ELISA GM01 C.I. JUNIORES STAFFETTA LIVIGNO FONDO ORO
28/03/2004 VUILLERMIN CRISTINA AO53 C.I. JUNIORES STAFFETTA LIVIGNO FONDO ORO
28/03/2004 HOSQUET SIMONA GM01 C.I. JUNIORES STAFFETTA LIVIGNO FONDO ORO
28/03/2004 VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENT GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI INSEGUIMENTO VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
28/03/2004 JEANTET SIMONE GM04 C.I. JUNIORES INSEGUIMENTO VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ARGENTO
28/03/2004 CORTIVO MANFREDI AO61 C.I. GIOVANI INSEGUIMENTO VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ARGENTO
28/03/2004 NOUSSAN ILENIA AO49 C.I. GIOVANI INSEGUIMENTO VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
27/03/2004 SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE' AO31 C.I. ASPIRANTI SPRINT VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
27/03/2004 PETITJACQUES SANDY AO61 C.I. ASPIRANTI SPRINT VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ORO
27/03/2004 NEX MICHELA GM03 C.I. JUNIORES SPRINT VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ARGENTO
27/03/2004 LANTERMOZ DAVIDE GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI BIG AIR MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ORO
27/03/2004 CORTIVO MANFREDI AO61 C.I. GIOVANI SPRINT VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ARGENTO
27/03/2004 JEANTET SIMONE GM04 C.I. JUNIORES SPRINT VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ORO
26/03/2004 FRASSY CAROLINE AO54 C.I. JUNIORES HP LIVIGNO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
25/03/2004 MELLI BEATRICE AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI SBX ABETONE SNOWBOARD ORO
25/03/2004 VAGHEGGI MARTA AO62 C.I. RAGAZZI SBX ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
25/03/2004 LORENZETTI GIULIA AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI SBX ABETONE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
25/03/2004 CIANCALEONI GIORGIO AO45 C.I. RAGAZZI SBX ABETONE SNOWBOARD ORO
25/03/2004 ZUCCHI FRUA ALBERTO AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI SBX ABETONE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
25/03/2004 BAGLIANI FEDERICA AO62 C.I. ALLIEVI SBX ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
25/03/2004 CAUTERUCCIO VITTORIO AO54 C.I. ALLIEVI SBX ABETONE SNOWBOARD ORO
25/03/2004 MATTEOTTI LUCA AO62 C.I. ALLIEVI SBX ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
25/03/2004 VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENT GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ARGENTO
25/03/2004 JEANTET SIMONE GM04 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
25/03/2004 NEX MICHELA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON ARGENTO
25/03/2004 BROCARD SARA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
25/03/2004 VALLET DOMINIQUE GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
25/03/2004 ROULET GERMAINE GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA VAL MARTELLO BIATHLON BRONZO
24/03/2004 MELLI BEATRICE AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI PGS ABETONE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
24/03/2004 CIANCALEONI GIORGIO AO45 C.I. RAGAZZI PGS ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
23/03/2004 CERESA ANNALISA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SLALOM SPECIALE CHIESAVALMALENCO SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2003-04