Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
21/04/2003 FAVRE MARCO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINISMO ORO
21/04/2003 INVERNIZZI NICOLA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINISMO ORO
21/04/2003 MURACHELLI MICOL AO24 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINISMO ORO
21/04/2003 GHISAFI STEFANO AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
21/04/2003 GHISAFI GABRIELE AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL SELLA NEVEA SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
13/04/2003 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TC M. DI CAMPIGLIO SCI ALPINISMO ORO
09/04/2003 FUOCHI FEDERICO AO13 C.I. ASPIRANTI DISCESA LIBERA COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO BRONZO
30/03/2003 POZZOLINI STEFANO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SNOWBOARDCROSS MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ORO
30/03/2003 FRASSY CAROLINE AO54 C.I. GIOVANI SNOWBOARDCROSS MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ORO
30/03/2003 VOYAT ENRICO AO20 C.I. MASTER A3 SLALOM SPECIALE PILA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
30/03/2003 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO ARGENTO
30/03/2003 SARACCO CHRISTIAN GM04 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA SLINGIA FONDO ARGENTO
30/03/2003 FRASSY CAROLINE AO54 C.I. ASSOLUTI SNOWBOARDCROSS MADESIMO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
30/03/2003 BAGLIANI RICCARDO AO45 C.I. GIOVANI SNOWBOARDCROSS MADESIMO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
30/03/2003 PELLISSIER JENNISSA AO54 C.I. GIOVANI SNOWBOARDCROSS MADESIMO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
30/03/2003 MONTROSSET ALFONSO AO58 C.I. MASTER A1 SLALOM SPECIALE PILA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
30/03/2003 LAMBERT MARCO AO22 C.I. MASTER A2 SLALOM SPECIALE PILA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
29/03/2003 GUALLA ALFREDO AO45 C.I. MASTER A2 SUPER GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ORO
29/03/2003 LANTERMOZ DAVIDE AO46 C.I. ASSOLUTI BIG AIR MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
29/03/2003 VOYAT ENRICO AO20 C.I. MASTER A3 SUPER GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
29/03/2003 FOLLIS ARIANNA GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI 10 KM TL SLINGIA FONDO BRONZO
28/03/2003 GRECO ROBERTO AO62 C.I. GIOVANI HALF PIPE MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ORO
28/03/2003 GRECO ROBERTO AO62 C.I. ASSOLUTI HALF PIPE MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
28/03/2003 FRASSY CAROLINE AO54 C.I. GIOVANI HALF PIPE MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
28/03/2003 CANONICO CORRADO AO62 C.I. MASTER A2 SLALOM GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
28/03/2003 NEX MICHELA AO49 C.I. JUNIORES INDIVIDUALE ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
28/03/2003 ROULET GERMAINE AO06 C.I. GIOVANI INDIVIDUALE ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
28/03/2003 VALLOMY ROBERTO AO30 C.I. GIOVANI INDIVIDUALE ANTERSELVA BIATHLON BRONZO
27/03/2003 REY GIACOMO AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD ORO
27/03/2003 MATTEOTTI LUCA AO46 C.I. ALLIEVI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD ORO
27/03/2003 ZENONE VALENTINA AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
27/03/2003 BELLOTTO EDOARDO AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
27/03/2003 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA AO45 C.I. ALLIEVI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
27/03/2003 LORENZETTI GIULIA AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
27/03/2003 ZUCCHI FRUA ALBERTO AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
27/03/2003 GAIDA GIULIA AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
27/03/2003 THOMAIN JACOPO AO54 C.I. ALLIEVI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
26/03/2003 SELETTO ERIK AO47 C.I. ASSOLUTI SUPER GIGANTE TONALE SCI ALPINO ORO
26/03/2003 BELLOTTO EDOARDO AO54 C.I. RAGAZZI GIGANTE PARALLELO ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
26/03/2003 CIANCALEONI GIORGIO AO45 C.I. RAGAZZI GIGANTE PARALLELO ABETONE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
26/03/2003 BRUTTO RAFFAELLA AO45 C.I. ALLIEVI GIGANTE PARALLELO ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
26/03/2003 THOMAIN JACOPO AO54 C.I. ALLIEVI GIGANTE PARALLELO ABETONE SNOWBOARD BRONZO
23/03/2003 PELLISSIER JENNISSA AO54 C.I. JUNIORES GIGANTE PARALLELO MADESIMO SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
23/03/2003 IEZZA MASSIMILIANO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SKI CROSS CANAZEI FREESTYLE ARGENTO
22/03/2003 ANNUNZIATA MICHELLE AO46 C.I. JUNIORES SLALOM PARALLELO MADESIMO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
21/03/2003 LIORE LUCA AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI COMBINATA SAN VALENTINO SCI ALPINO ORO
21/03/2003 LIORE LUCA AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI SLALOM GIGANTE SAN VALENTINO SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
21/03/2003 MINIOTTI NICOLE AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI SLALOM GIGANTE SAN VALENTINO SCI ALPINO BRONZO
20/03/2003 LIORE LUCA AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI SLALOM SPECIALE SAN VALENTINO SCI ALPINO BRONZO
19/03/2003 LIORE LUCA AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI SUPER GIGANTE SAN VALENTINO SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2002-03