Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
21/04/2002 PELLISSIER GLORIANA AO11 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TC BERGAMO SCI ALPINISMO ORO
21/04/2002 BRUNOD DENNIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TC BERGAMO SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
21/04/2002 REICHEGGER MANFRED GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TC BERGAMO SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
07/04/2002 BRUNOD DENNIS GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC LANZADA SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
07/04/2002 REICHEGGER MANFRED GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TC LANZADA SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
04/04/2002 LIORE LUCA AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI SUPER GIGANTE COURMAYEUR SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
29/03/2002 BIONAZ PAOLO GM01 C.I. JUNIORES STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
29/03/2002 ALBERTI JACOPO AO06 C.I. JUNIORES STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
29/03/2002 JEANTET SIMONE GM02 C.I. JUNIORES STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
29/03/2002 BARAILLER JOSETTE AO61 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
29/03/2002 BERTAINA ANNA AO06 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
29/03/2002 ROULET GERMAINE AO06 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
29/03/2002 BLANC PAMELA AO61 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
29/03/2002 BONDON EVELYN AO40 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
29/03/2002 NAUDIN ALICE AO06 C.I. GIOVANI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
29/03/2002 DANNE MAURO AO49 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
29/03/2002 DA COL ALBERTO AO61 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
29/03/2002 CORTIVO MANFREDI AO61 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
28/03/2002 VALLAINC VIVIANA AO01 C.I. JUNIORES INDIVIDUALE ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
28/03/2002 BONDON EVELYN AO40 C.I. ASPIRANTI INDIVIDUALE ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ORO
28/03/2002 BIONAZ PAOLO GM01 C.I. JUNIORES INDIVIDUALE ANTERSELVA BIATHLON ARGENTO
28/03/2002 BARAILLER JOSETTE AO61 C.I. GIOVANI INDIVIDUALE ANTERSELVA BIATHLON BRONZO
28/03/2002 DA COL ALBERTO AO61 C.I. ASPIRANTI INDIVIDUALE ANTERSELVA BIATHLON BRONZO
28/03/2002 NOUSSAN ILENIA AO49 C.I. ASPIRANTI INDIVIDUALE ANTERSELVA BIATHLON BRONZO
28/03/2002 PELLISSIER CORALIE AO54 C.I. GIOVANI GIGANTE PARALLELO MADESIMO SNOWBOARD BRONZO
28/03/2002 FILIPPA AGOSTINO GM03 C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFFETTA GALLIO FONDO BRONZO
24/03/2002 FAVRE MARCO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO ORO
24/03/2002 INVERNIZZI NICOLA GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO ORO
24/03/2002 GRANGE MICHEL GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI GOBBE S. MARTINO DI CASTROZZA FREESTYLE ARGENTO
24/03/2002 JOLY MARA AO23 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
24/03/2002 SAVIN GABRIELLA AO10 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
24/03/2002 MILLIERY LUIGINO AO36 C.I. MASTER B2 SLALOM SPECIALE SAPPADA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
24/03/2002 GHISAFI STEFANO AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
24/03/2002 GHISAFI GABRIELE AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL MONDOVI' SCI ALPINISMO BRONZO
23/03/2002 MILLIERY LUIGINO AO36 C.I. MASTER B2 SUPER GIGANTE SAPPADA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
21/03/2002 MATTEOTTI LUCA AO46 C.I. RAGAZZI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
21/03/2002 FRASSY CAROLINE AO54 C.I. ALLIEVI SNOWBOARDCROSS ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
20/03/2002 MATTEOTTI LUCA AO46 C.I. RAGAZZI GIGANTE PARALLELO ABETONE SNOWBOARD ARGENTO
17/03/2002 VUILLERMIN CRISTINA AO10 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA VAL GARES FONDO ORO
17/03/2002 HOSQUET SIMONA AO28 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA VAL GARES FONDO ORO
17/03/2002 BROCARD ELISA AO05 C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFFETTA VAL GARES FONDO ORO
10/03/2002 GHISAFI STEFANO AO30 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL CHAMPORCHER SCI ALPINISMO ORO
10/03/2002 FAVRE MARCO GM01 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL CHAMPORCHER SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
10/03/2002 CACACE VITTORIA AO05 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA COLLE ISARCO FONDO ARGENTO
10/03/2002 ASPESI NAIARA AO06 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA COLLE ISARCO FONDO ARGENTO
10/03/2002 CHABLOZ SOLANGE AO60 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA COLLE ISARCO FONDO ARGENTO
10/03/2002 PELLEGRINO FRANCESCO AO60 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA COLLE ISARCO FONDO BRONZO
10/03/2002 CUNEAZ RENE' AO05 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA COLLE ISARCO FONDO BRONZO
10/03/2002 PEROLINI ROBERTO AO50 C.I. ALLIEVI STAFFETTA COLLE ISARCO FONDO BRONZO
10/03/2002 SAVIN GABRIELLA AO10 C.I. ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALE TL CHAMPORCHER SCI ALPINISMO ARGENTO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2001-02