Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
20/04/1997 OUVRIER GIUSEPPE C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE MONDOVÌ SCIALPINISMO ARGENTO
20/04/1997 CHIÒ STEFANO C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE MONDOVÌ SCIALPINISMO ARGENTO
20/04/1997 GODIOZ GAUDENZIO C.I. ASSOLUTI SQUADRE TL MONDOVI SCIALPINISMO BRONZO
09/04/1997 MARQUIS ANTONELLA C.I. GIOVANI SUPERG BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
09/04/1997 DANZA JENNIFER C.I. ASPIRANTI SUPERG BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
09/04/1997 CARROZZA MANUEL C.I. ASPIRANTI SUPERG BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
09/04/1997 MOSCA BARBERIS PAOLA C.I. ASSOLUTI SUPERG BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
08/04/1997 SELETTO ERIK C.I. ASSOLUTI DISCESA LIBERA BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO ORO
08/04/1997 MARQUIS ANTONELLA C.I. GIOVANI COMBINATA BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO ORO
08/04/1997 MOSCA BARBERIS PAOLA C.I. ASSOLUTI COMBINATA BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
08/04/1997 CERESA ANNALISA C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
08/04/1997 WELF SOVRANA C.I. ASSOLUTI COMBINATA BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
04/04/1997 MARQUIS ANTONELLA C.I. GIOVANI DISCESA LIBERA BREUIL CERVINIA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
26/03/1997 BELFROND MATTEO C.I. ASSOLUTI GIGANTE CERRETO LAGHI SCI ALPINO BRONZO
23/03/1997 MARTA MICHELE C.I. JUNIORES GIGANTE VAL SENALES SNOWBOARD ORO
23/03/1997 MARTA MICHELE C.I. JUNIORES SLALOM VAL SENALES SNOWBOARD BRONZO
22/03/1997 MARQUIS ANTONELLA C.I. GIOVANI GIGANTE CERRETO LAGHI SCI ALPINO ORO
22/03/1997 VOYAT ALEX C.I. ASSOLUTI GIGANTE VAL SENALES SNOWBOARD ORO
22/03/1997 CERESA ANNALISA C.I. GIOVANI GIGANTE CERRETO LAGHI SCI ALPINO BRONZO
22/03/1997 VIERIN SOMIA C.I. ASSOLUTI GIGANTE CERRETO LAGHI SCI ALPINO BRONZO
22/03/1997 TOVAGLIARI MANUEL C.I. ASPIRANTI 15 KM TL FOLGARIA FONDO BRONZO
22/03/1997 FOLLIS ARIANNA C.I. JUNIORES 15 KM TL FOLGARIA FONDO BRONZO
22/03/1997 PARINI MARGHERITA C.I. ASSOLUTI GIGANTE VAL SENALES SNOWBOARD BRONZO
21/03/1997 LETEY IVO C.I. ASSOLUTI HALF PIPE VAL SENALES SNOWBOARD ORO
21/03/1997 PERNISCO MIRKO C.I. ASSOLUTI HALF PIPE VAL SENALES SNOWBOARD BRONZO
16/03/1997 BROCARD ELISA C.I. RAGAZZI STAFF. 3X4 KM F MONTE BONDONE FONDO ORO
16/03/1997 VUILLERMIN CRISTINA C.I. RAGAZZI STAFF. 3X4 KM F MONTE BONDONE FONDO ORO
16/03/1997 HOSQUET SIMONA C.I. RAGAZZI STAFF. 3X4 KM F MONTE BONDONE FONDO ORO
16/03/1997 SQUINOBAL EMIL C.I. RAGAZZI STAFF. 3X4 KM M MONTE BONDONE FONDO BRONZO
16/03/1997 LAMASTRA GIUSEPPE C.I. RAGAZZI STAFF. 3X4 KM M MONTE BONDONE FONDO BRONZO
16/03/1997 CAVAGNET SPENCER C.I. RAGAZZI STAFF. 3X4 KM M MONTE BONDONE FONDO BRONZO
15/03/1997 VUILLERMIN CRISTINA C.I. RAGAZZI 4 KM TC MONTE BONDONE FONDO ORO
15/03/1997 HOSQUET SIMONA C.I. RAGAZZI 4 KM TC MONTE BONDONE FONDO ARGENTO
15/03/1997 CAVAGNET SPENCER C.I. RAGAZZI 5 KM TC MONTE BONDONE FONDO BRONZO
09/03/1997 CLOS LAURENT C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X5 KM M COLLE ISARCO FONDO ORO
09/03/1997 PESSION JULES C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X5 KM M COLLE ISARCO FONDO ORO
09/03/1997 PASQUETTAZ DAVIDE C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X5 KM M COLLE ISARCO FONDO ORO
09/03/1997 TRENTO DENIS C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X5 KM M COLLE ISARCO FONDO BRONZO
09/03/1997 DUFOUR ANDREA C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X5 KM M COLLE ISARCO FONDO BRONZO
09/03/1997 JEANTET SIMONE C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X5 KM M COLLE ISARCO FONDO BRONZO
08/03/1997 CLOS LAURENT C.I. ALLIEVI 7,5 KM TC COLLE ISARCO FONDO BRONZO
02/03/1997 NEX MICHELA C.I. ALLIEVI PATTUGLIA F FALCADE BIATHLON ORO
02/03/1997 CHATRIAN EMY C.I. ALLIEVI PATTUGLIA F FALCADE BIATHLON ORO
02/03/1997 VALLAINC VIVIANA C.I. ALLIEVI PATTUGLIA F FALCADE BIATHLON ORO
02/03/1997 GUALA GENNY C.I. ASPIRANTI PATTUGLIA F FALCADE BIATHLON ARGENTO
02/03/1997 VITTAZ FABIENNE C.I. ASPIRANTI PATTUGLIA F FALCADE BIATHLON ARGENTO
02/03/1997 GIACOMINI ELISABETTA C.I. ASPIRANTI PATTUGLIA F FALCADE BIATHLON ARGENTO
02/03/1997 ROSSI DIEGO C.I. ALLIEVI PATTUGLIA M FALCADE BIATHLON ARGENTO
02/03/1997 ZANETTI IGOR C.I. ALLIEVI PATTUGLIA M FALCADE BIATHLON ARGENTO
02/03/1997 JEANTET SIMONE C.I. ALLIEVI PATTUGLIA M FALCADE BIATHLON ARGENTO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 1996-97