Data Cognome, Nome Sci Club Tipo Tecnica e km Località Settore Medaglia
05/05/1991 MARCIANDI SILVIA C.I. ASSOLUTI GOBBE VAL SENALES FREESTYLE ORO
14/03/1991 RAVANO EMANUELE C.I. RAGAZZI SLALOM SESTOLA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
13/03/1991 RAVANO EMANUELE C.I. RAGAZZI SUPERG SESTOLA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
13/03/1991 MOSCA BARBERIS PAOLA C.I. ALLIEVI GIGANTE SESTOLA SCI ALPINO BRONZO
12/03/1991 CLOS DAVID C.I. ASPIRANTI 15 KM TL SANTA CATERINA FONDO ARGENTO
11/03/1991 RAVANO EMANUELE C.I. RAGAZZI GIGANTE FANANO SCI ALPINO ORO
11/03/1991 MOSCA BARBERIS PAOLA C.I. ALLIEVI SUPERG SESTOLA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
10/03/1991 CLOS DAVID C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFF. 3X7,5 KM SANTA CATERINA FONDO BRONZO
10/03/1991 CHARBONNIER CHRISTIAN C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFF. 3X7,5 KM M SANTA CATERINA FONDO BRONZO
10/03/1991 FILIPPA AGOSTINO C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFF. 3X7,5 KM M SANTA CATERINA FONDO BRONZO
09/03/1991 FILIPPA AGOSTINO C.I. ASPIRANTI 7,5 KM TC SANTA CATERINA FONDO ARGENTO
09/03/1991 LAMASTRA CRISTINA C.I. ASPIRANTI 5 KM TL SANTA CATERINA FONDO BRONZO
01/03/1991 CORDANI DAVIDE C.I. ASPIRANTI SUPERG COLERE SCI ALPINO ORO
01/03/1991 BIONAZ CESARE C.I. ASPIRANTI DISCESA LIBERA COLERE SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
25/02/1991 CORDANI DAVIDE C.I. ASPIRANTI GIGANTE MONTE PORA SCI ALPINO ORO
24/02/1991 LUGON MATTEO C.I. RAGAZZI SINGOLO MOSO SLITTINO ORO
16/02/1991 DAVID ERIKA C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFF. 3X5 KM F DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ORO
16/02/1991 REVEL PAOLA C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFF. 3X5 KM F DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ORO
16/02/1991 VIDI DANIELA C.I. ASPIRANTI STAFF. 3X5 KM F DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ORO
16/02/1991 DANNE ALESSIA C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X4 KM F DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ARGENTO
16/02/1991 VALLET DOMINIQUE C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X4 KM F DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ARGENTO
16/02/1991 PAGLIERO NICOLETTA C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X4 KM F DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ARGENTO
16/02/1991 GUALA WILLIAM C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X4 KM M DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ARGENTO
16/02/1991 FAVRE CHRISTIAN C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X4 KM M DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ARGENTO
16/02/1991 GUGNACH GINO C.I. ALLIEVI STAFF. 3X4 KM M DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ARGENTO
15/02/1991 VENTURINI FABRIZIO C.I. ASPIRANTI 9 KM IND. DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ORO
15/02/1991 VIDI DANIELA C.I. ASPIRANTI 7 KM IND. DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ARGENTO
15/02/1991 FAVRE MARCO C.I. ASPIRANTI 9 KM IND. DANTA CADORE BIATHLON ARGENTO
14/02/1991 BIONDI MARCELLA C.I. ASSOLUTI GIGANTE PILA SCI ALPINO ARGENTO
20/01/1991 BETEMPS ALMIR C.I. ASSOLUTI DOPPIO LACES SLITTINO ORO
20/01/1991 HERIN CORRADO C.I. ASSOLUTI DOPPIO LACES SLITTINO ORO
20/01/1991 VAUDAN DELIA C.I. ASSOLUTI SINGOLO LACES SLITTINO ORO
20/01/1991 GLAVINAZ ELIDE C.I. JUNIORES SINGOLO LACES SLITTINO ORO
20/01/1991 GODIOZ GAUDENZIO C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFF. 4X10 KM M TESERO FONDO ARGENTO
20/01/1991 ALBARELLO MARCO C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFF. 4X10 KM M TESERO FONDO ARGENTO
20/01/1991 RIVA PAOLO C.I. ASSOLUTI STAFF. 4X10 KM M TESERO FONDO ARGENTO
20/01/1991 MARTIN SIMONA C.I. ASPIRANTI SINGOLO LACES SLITTINO ARGENTO
20/01/1991 CELESIA JEAN PIERRE C.I. ASPIRANTI SINGOLO LACES SLITTINO ARGENTO
20/01/1991 GLAVINAZ ELIDE C.I. ASSOLUTI SINGOLO LACES SLITTINO BRONZO
20/01/1991 MINUZZO FABIO C.I. JUNIORES DOPPIO LACES SLITTINO BRONZO
20/01/1991 VIERIN UMBERTO C.I. JUNIORES DOPPIO LACES SLITTINO BRONZO
20/01/1991 CRETIER CLAUDIA C.I. JUNIORES SINGOLO LACES SLITTINO BRONZO
12/01/1991 GRANGE SERGIO C.I. ASSOLUTI BOB A 2 CAT. B CORTINA BOB ORO
18/12/1990 FAVRE PATRICK C.I. JUNIORES 10 KM SPRINT PASSO ROLLE BIATHLON ARGENTO
18/12/1990 REVEL ENRICA C.I. ASSOLUTI 7,5 KM SPRINT PASSO ROLLE BIATHLON ARGENTO
12/01/1990 GERBI FABIO C.I. ASSOLUTI BOB A 2 CAT. B CORTINA BOB ORO
 
Copyright © 2005
 
 
MEDAGLIE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 1990-91